Australs

2019 Squad

Otago 1 (C. Seddon, G. Belworthy, M. Moore)
Otago 2 (N. Brown, J. Mackay, N. Robertson)
Otago 3 (D. Govender, A. Castaing, G. Barclay)
Otago 4 (A. Roberts, J. Meikle, S. Whittington)
Otago 5 (R. Turner, J. Corbett, J. Tucker)

Adjudicators: O. Meikle, M. Polaschek, I. Heron, A. Leckie-Zaharic, S. Gaskell, W. Wallace, J. Ascroft, A. Sowry

2018 Squad

Otago 1 ( K. Stitely, G. Belworthy, J. Garry)
Otago 2 (N. Brown, C. Moratti, M. Moore)
Otago 3 (A. Castaing, J. Meikle, W. Warren)

Adjudicators: Kerrin. R-S, C. Seddon , N. Ali, D. Govender, and E. Williams

2017 Squad

Otago 1 (J. Ascroft, E. Williams, G. Belworthy)
Otago 2 ( C. Seddon, S. Williams, S. Gaskell)
Otago 3 (J. Garry, S. Ballantyne, K. Stitely)
​Otago 4 (Je. Bonnet, D. Doughty , C. Stanton) 

Adjudicators: Nathaniel Brown, Caroline Moratti, Kerrin R-S and John B-P

2016 Squad

Otago 1 (J. Ascroft, E. Williams, J. Tocher)
Otago 2 (C. Cunningham, G. Belworthy, S. Williams)
Otago 3 (N. Brown, N. Robertson, A. White)

Adjudicators: John Brinsley-Pirie, Daniel Doughty, Alice Sowry

2015 Squad

Otago 1 (J.Ascroft, P.Dawson, J. Tocher)
Otago 2 (M. Phillips, N. Robertson, E. Jansen)
​Otago 3 (B. English, S. Gaskell, L. Holloway

​Adjudicators: Katarina Schwarz, Lucy Wilson, Hannah Brown

2014 Squad

Otago
Otago 1 (O.Hall, K.Bunn, A.Dawson)
Otago 2 (P.Dawson, K. Purdon, A. Sowry)
Otago 3 (F. Thursfield, J.Ascroft, J. Tocher) 
Otago 4 (C. Cunningham, S. Williams, S. Cameron-Christie)
Otago 5 (D.Doughty, C. Stanton, K. Welsh) 
​Otago 6 (T. Newman, C, Fitchett, K. Burrow)
Otago 7 (S. Schwarz, J. Reid, K. Robertson-Scanlon)

Adjudicators: John Brinsley-Pirie, Katarina Schwarz, Paul Hunt, Hana Cadzow, Larissa Hinds, Alice Rose-Tiffany)

2013 Squad

Otago 1 (P. Dawson, J. Brinsley-Pirie, H. Cadzow)
Otago 2 (A. Sowry,  P. Hunt, J Tocher)
Otago 3 (C. Laing, R. Gates, J. Ascroft)
Otago 4 (A. Robinns, G. Jansen, C. Miller) 

Adjudicators: K. Schwarz, K. Robertson-Scanlon, S. Frentz)

2019 Achievements

Breaking Judges
A. Sowry, J. Ascroft

Adjudication-core
A. Sowry

Bid Announcement 
Waimate 2020

2018 Achievements

Breaking Judges
Kerrin. R-S, C. Seddon, and E. Williams
 

2017 Achievements

Braking 14th to the Open Octo-Finals
(Otago 1)

Breaking Judge
(John B-P)

2016 Achievements

Deputy Chief Adjudicator, Chair of the Grand Final
(John Brinsley-Pirie)
Breaking Judge
(Alice Sowry)

2015 Achievements

Grand Final Adjudicator
(Katarina Schwarz)

2014 Achievements

Quarter-Final
(Otago 1) 

Grand Final Adjudicator
John Brinsley-Pirie & Katarina Schwarz

ESL Grand Final Adjudicator
Paul Hunt

Breaking Judge
​Hana Cadzow

2013 Achievements

Breaking Adjudicator: 
Katarina Schwarz

2012 Squad

Wellington
Otago 1 (N. Gavey, P. Hunt, H. Cadzow)
Otago 2 (T. Mitchell, J. Brinsley-Pirie, K. Purdon)
Otago 3 (P. Dawson, K. Stewart, R. Gates)
Otago 4 (N. El Gamel, E. Watson, J. Tocher)
Otago 5 (C. Miller, A. Sowry, K. Schwarz)

Adjudicators:  Pippa Benson, Keegan Burrow, Sophia Frentz, Rowena Woodhams 

2011 Squad

Otago 1 (K. Bunn, K. Purdon, P. Hunt) 
Otago 2 (N. El Gamel, J. Brinsley-Pirie, D. Diffield)

Adjudicators: T. Mijhatov, N. Thomas, O. Norling

2010 Squad

Otago 1 (N.Gavey, L. Chambers, W. Cheyne)
Otago 2 (A. Dawson, H. Nyhof, K. Purdon)
Otago 3 (E. Foley, D. Duffield, P Hunt)
Otago 4 (D. Manchanda, A. Osman, F. Robinson)
Otago 5 (E. Bowman, M. Dodd, J Stewart)
Otago 6 (J. Zwi, S Watson, H. Drury)
Otago 7 (M. Blashke, R. Gates, K. Rouch)

Adjudicators;  William Chisolm, John Brinsley-Pirie, Brierly Broad, William Ho

2010 Achievements

Grand Final Adjudicator
​William Chisolm